Comments System

Breaking News

JADWAL & PREDIKSI JITU PERTANDINGAN SEPAK BOLA TANGGAL 10 NOVEMBER - 11 NOVEMBER 2019





AUSTRALIA HYUNDAI A LEAGUE
Melbourne Victory 0 : 1/4 Wellington Phoenix 12.00 WIB
Adelaide United 0 : 1/2 Brisbane Roar 14.00 WIB

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
Vegalta Sendai 0 : 0 Shimizu S-Pulse 11.05 WIB
Oita Trinita 1/4 : 0 Gamba Osaka 12.00 WIB
Sagan Tosu 0 : 1/4 Matsumoto Yamaga 13.00 WIB

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
Machida Zelvia 0 : 1/4 Renofa Yamaguchi 12.00 WIB
Mito Hollyhock 0 : 3/4 Ehime FC 12.00 WIB
Montedio Yamagata 0 : 3/4 V-Varen Nagasaki 12.00 WIB
Tochigi SC 1/2 : 0 Omiya Ardija 12.00 WIB
Tokushima Vortis 0 : 0 Yokohama FC 12.00 WIB
Ventforet Kofu 0 : 1 Avispa Fukuoka 12.00 WIB
Zweigen Kanazawa 0 : 1/4 Fagiano Okayama 12.00 WIB
JEF United Ichihara Chiba 0 : 1/4 Tokyo Verdy 13.00 WIB
FC Ryukyu 1/2 : 0 Kyoto Sanga 14.00 WIB

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
Manchester United 0 : 3/4 Brighton & Hove Albion 21.00 WIB
Wolverhampton Wanderers 0 : 1/2 Aston Villa 21.00 WIB
Liverpool 0 : 0 Manchester City 23.30 WIB

ITALY SERIE A
Cagliari 0 : 0 Fiorentina 18.30 WIB
Lazio 0 : 2 Lecce 21.00 WIB
Sampdoria 1/2 : 0 Atalanta 21.00 WIB
Udinese 0 : 1/4 S.P.A.L. 2013 21.00 WIB
Parma Calcio 1/2 : 0 AS Roma 00.00 WIB
Juventus 0 : 1 AC Milan 02.45 WIB

SPAIN LA LIGA
Mallorca 1/4 : 0 Villarreal 18.00 WIB
Athletic Bilbao 0 : 3/4 Levante 20.00 WIB
Atletico Madrid 0 : 1 RCD Espanyol 22.00 WIB
Getafe 0 : 1/2 Osasuna 00.30 WIB
Real Betis 1/4 : 0 Sevilla 03.00 WIB

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
Borussia Monchengladbach 0 : 3/4 Werder Bremen 19.30 WIB
VfL Wolfsburg 1/4 : 0 Bayer Leverkusen 21.30 WIB
SC Freiburg 0 : 0 Eintracht Frankfurt 00.00 WIB

FRANCE LIGUE 1
Rennes 0 : 1/4 Amiens 21.00 WIB
Montpellier 0 : 3/4 Toulouse 23.00 WIB
Nantes 0 : 1/4 Saint Etienne 23.00 WIB
Marseille 0 : 0 Lyon 03.00 WIB


ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
Cardiff City 0 : 1/2 Bristol City 19.00 WIB

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
Nurnberg 1/4 : 0 Arminia Bielefeld 19.30 WIB
FC Heidenheim 0 : 1/4 Hannover 96 19.30 WIB
SV Darmstadt 98 0 : 1/4 Jahn Regensburg 19.30 WIB

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE
Ajax 0 : 1 3/4 FC Utrecht 18.15 WIB
FC Twente Enschede 0 : 1/2 PEC Zwolle 19.30 WIB
Willem II 3/4 : 0 PSV Eindhoven 19.30 WIB
Feyenoord 0 : 2 RKC Waalwijk 22.45 WIB
AZ Alkmaar [n] 0 : 2 Emmen 02.00 WIB

NORWAY ELITESERIEN
Kristiansund 0 : 0 Sarpsborg 08 00.00 WIB
Lillestrom 0 : 1/4 Stabaek 00.00 WIB
Mjondalen IF 0 : 1/2 Ranheim 00.00 WIB
Molde 0 : 1 1/4 Stromsgodset 00.00 WIB
Tromso 0 : 1/4 Valerenga 00.00 WIB
Rosenborg 0 : 3/4 Bodo Glimt 02.00 WIB

DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE
Lyngby 3/4 : 0 Odense BK 20.00 WIB
Brondby IF 0 : 3/4 Esbjerg 22.00 WIB
Midtjylland 0 : 1/4 FC Copenhagen 00.00 WIB

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS
Pacos de Ferreira 0 : 1/2 CD Tondela 22.00 WIB
Maritimo 0 : 0 Portimonense 22.00 WIB
Sporting Lisbon 0 : 1 1/2 Belenenses 01.30 WIB
Vitoria Guimaraes 0 : 1/4 Sporting Braga 03.00 WIB
Boavista 3/4 : 0 Porto 04.00 WIB

SWISS RAIFFEISEN SUPER LEAGUE
Lugano 1/2 : 0 Basel 22.00 WIB
Young Boys 0 : 1 St. Gallen 22.00 WIB
FC Zurich 0 : 1/2 FC Sion 22.00 WIB

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
Royal Antwerp 1/2 : 0 Club Brugge 20.30 WIB
KRC Genk 0 : 0 KAA Gent 00.00 WIB
Standard Liege 0 : 1 KV Mechelen 02.00 WIB

SPAIN LA LIGA 2
RC Deportivo La Coruna 0 : 1/2 Elche CF 18.00 WIB
UD Almeria 0 : 1/2 Real Zaragoza 22.00 WIB
Malaga CF 0 : 1/2 CF Fuenlabrada 00.00 WIB
Racing Santander 0 : 1/4 SD Ponferradina 00.00 WIB
Rayo Vallecano 0 : 0 Cadiz CF 03.00 WIB

SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP
Livingston 1 3/4 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 22.00 WIB
Celtic FC 0 : 2 Motherwell 22.00 WIB

ITALY SERIE B
Cremonese 0 : 1/2 Salernitana 21.00 WIB
Trapani 0 : 1/4 Cosenza 21.00 WIB
Frosinone 0 : 1/2 Chievo 03.00 WIB

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN PLAYOFF
Kalmar 0 : 3/4 IK Brage 20.45 WIB

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA
LASK Linz 0 : 2 FC Flyeralarm Admira 20.30 WIB
FK Austria Wien 0 : 3/4 SV Mattersburg 20.30 WIB
RZ Pellets WAC 1 : 0 Red Bull Salzburg 23.00 WIB

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
Goztepe AS 0 : 1/4 Yeni Malatyaspor 18.00 WIB
Trabzonspor 0 : 0 Alanyaspor 20.30 WIB
Besiktas 0 : 1 Denizlispor 23.00 WIB
Istanbul Basaksehir 0 : 1 3/4 Ankaragucu 23.00 WIB

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
FC Orenburg 0 : 1/2 FC Ufa 15.30 WIB
Arsenal Tula 3/4 : 0 Zenit St. Petersburg 18.00 WIB
PFC Sochi 1/2 : 0 CSKA Moscow 20.30 WIB
Lokomotiv Moscow 0 : 1/4 FC Krasnodar 23.00 WIB

ENGLISH FA CUP
Dover Athletic 1/4 : 0 Southend United 19.00 WOB
Barnet 3/4 : 0 Fleetwood Town 19.45 WIB
Bristol Rovers 0 : 1 Bromley 19.45 WIB
Chippenham Town 1 : 0 Northampton Town 19.45 WIB
Gateshead 1/2 : 0 Oldham Athletic 19.45 WIB
Wrexham 1/4 : 0 Rochdale 19.45 WIB
York City 0 : 3/4 Altrincham 19.45 WIB
Leyton Orient 0 : 1 3/4 Maldon & Tiptree FC 19.45 WIB
Hayes & Yeading United FC 1 3/4 : 0 Oxford United 21.15 WIB

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
Lech Poznan 0 : 3/4 Korona Kielce 21.00 WIB
Lechia Gdansk 0 : 1/4 Pogon Szczecin 23.30 WIB

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz 0 : 1/4 GAK 1902 16.30 WIB

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE
Viktoria Plzen 0 : 1 Slovan Liberec 20.30 WIB
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0 : 1/4 Slovacko 20.30 WIB
Slavia Praha 0 : 2 1/4 FK Teplice 23.00 WIB

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
Aris Thessaloniki 0 : 1 Asteras Tripolis 20.00 WIB
Xanthi FC 0 : 1/2 Panionios 22.00 WIB
Olympiacos 0 : 2 Atromitos 22.15 WIB
Panathinaikos 1/4 : 0 AEK Athens 00.30 WIB

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
Bayern Munchen Am 1/4 : 0 Magdeburg 19.00 WIB
Chemnitzer 0 : 0 Wurzburger Kickers 20.00 WIB

DENMARK 1ST DIV
Fremad Amager 1/2 : 0 Vendsyssel 19.45 WIB
Roskilde 0 : 1/4 Hvidovre 19.45 WIB
Fredericia 0 : 3/4 Skive IK 20.00 WIB
IF Kolding 1/4 : 0 Herfolge Koge 21.00 WIB

POLAND 1ST LIGA
Chrobry Glogow 1/4 : 0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 18.40 WIB
PORTUGAL LEDMAN LIGAPRO.
Penafiel 0 : 1/4 Benfica B 18.15 WIB
Nacional da Madeira 0 : 1/4 Sporting Covilha 22.00 WIB
Academico Viseu 0 : 3/4 Vilafranquense 22.00 WIB
Cova Piedade 1/4 : 0 Estoril Praia 22.00 WIB
GD Chaves 0 : 1 1/4 Casa Pia 00.15 WIB

JAPAN J3 LEAGUE
Azul Claro Numazu 1/2 : 0 Fujieda MYFC 11.00 WIB
Fukushima United 0 : 1/2 Kamatamare Sanuki 11.00 WIB
SC Sagamihara 0 : 1/4 Yokohama SCC 11.00 WIB
Vanraure Hachinohe 1/2 : 0 Thespakusatsu Gunma 11.00 WIB
Cerezo Osaka U23 0 : 0 Gainare Tottori 12.00 WIB
Roasso Kumamoto 0 : 0 Giravanz Kitakyushu 12.00 WIB
Kataller Toyama 0 : 3/4 Nagano Parceiro 13.00 WIB

KOREA FA CUP
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0 : 3/4 Daejeon Korail 12.10 WIB

ROMANIA LIGA 1
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 0 : 0 Gaz Metan Medias 21.00WIB
Dinamo Bucuresti 1/2 : 0 CFR Cluj

SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE
Kriens 0 : 1/4 Stade Lausanne Ouchy 20.30 WIB
Aarau 0 : 1/4 Vaduz 21.00 WIB



ITALY SERIE C
AZ Picerno 0 : 0 Teramo 21.00 WIB
Albinoleffe 1/4 : 0 Pontedera 21.00 WIB
Arezzo 0 : 1/2 Olbia Calcio 21.00 WIB
Cavese 0 : 0 Catanzaro 21.00 WIB
Fermana FC 0 : 0 Virtus Verona 21.00 WIB
Juventus U23 0 : 1/2 Pistoiese 21.00 WIB
Lecco 1/4 : 0 Renate 21.00 WIB
Piacenza 0 : 1/2 Gubbio 21.00 WIB
Reggina 0 : 3/4 FC Casertana 21.00 WIB
S.S. Monopoli 0 : 1/4 AS Viterbese Castrense 21.00 WIB
Sambenedettese 0 : 1/2 Rimini 21.00 WIB
Triestina 0 : 0 L.R. Vicenza Virtus 21.00 WIB
US Pianese 0 : 1/2 Pergolettese 21.00 WIB
Virtus Francavilla 0 : 1 Rende Calcio 21.00 WIB
AS Bisceglie Calcio 1/2 : 0 SSC Bari 23.30 WIB
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 1/4 : 0 Carpi 23.30 WIB
Catania 0 : 1 ASD Sicula Leonzio 23.30 WIB
Modena FC 2018 0 : 1/2 Alma Juventus Fano 23.30 WIB
Novara 0 : 1/4 Como 23.30 WIB
Padova 0 : 1/4 FC Sudtirol 23.30 WIB
Pro Patria 0 : 0 Alessandria 23.30 WIB
Pro Vercelli 0 : 1/2 Giana Erminio 23.30 WIB
Robur Siena 0 : 3/ ASDC Gozzano 23.30 WIB
Ternana 0 : 3/4 Paganese 23.30 WIB
Vis Pesaro 0 : 1/4 Imolese Calcio 23.30 WIB

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
HSC Hannover 3/4 : 0 TSV Havelse 20.00 WIB
Altona 93 1/2 : 0 Eintracht Norderstedt 20.00 WIB
Luneburger SK Hansa 1/4 : 0 Werder Bremen Am 20.00 WIB
Holstein Kiel Am 0 : 1/4 BSV SW Rehden 20.00 WIB

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTHEAST
SV Lichtenberg 47 0 : 0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 19.30 WIB
FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0 : 3/4 Berliner AK 07

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
Wuppertaler SV 1 1/4 : 0 Rot-Weiss Essen 20.00 WIB
Borussia Dortmund Am 0 : 0 Borussia Monchengladbach Am 20.00 WIB

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST
SC Freiburg Am 0 : 1/4 VfR Aalen 20.00 WIB
Saarbrucken 0 : 3/4 FC 08 Homburg 20.00 WIB

HUNGARY OTP BANK LIGA NB 1
Debreceni VSC 1/2 : 0 Ferencvarosi 23.15 WIB

SWEDEN 1ST DIV PLAYOFF
IK Frej 0 : 3/4 Umea FC 19.00 WIB
Osters 0 : 3/4 Landskrona BoIS 19.00 WIB

BRAZIL SERIE A
Sao Paulo 0 : 1/2 Atletico Paranaense 02.00 WIB
Internacional RS 0 : 3/4 Fluminense 02.00 WIB
Cruzeiro 0 : 1/4 Atletico Mineiro 02.00 WIB
Flamengo 0 : 1 1/2 Bahia 04.00 WIB
Chapecoense 3/4 : 0Gremio Porto Alegre 05.00 WIB
CSA AL 1/4 : 0 Vasco da Gama 05.00 WIB
Fortaleza 0 : 0 Ceara 05.00 WIB

ARGENTINA SUPERLIGA
River Plate 0 : 1 1/4 Rosario Central 21.00 WIB
Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 : 0 Gimnasia La Plata 23.15 WIB
Newells Old Boys 0 : 1/2 Defensa y Justicia 01.30 WIB
Racing Club 0 : 3/4 Atletico Huracan 03.45 WIB
Velez Sarsfield 0 : 0 Boca Juniors 06.00 WIB

USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER PLAYOFF
Seattle Sounders 0 : 1/2 Toronto FC 03.00 WIB

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
Pumas U.N.A.M. 0 : 3/4 FC Juarez 01.00 WIB
Santos Laguna 0 : 1/4 Cruz Azul 07.45 WIB







AUSTRALIA HYUNDAI A LEAGUE
Melbourne Victory 2 vs 1 Wellington Phoenix 12.00 WIB
Adelaide United 2 vs 1 Brisbane Roar 14.00 WIB

JAPAN J1 LEAGUE
Vegalta Sendai 0 vs 1 Shimizu S-Pulse 11.05 WIB
Oita Trinita 0 vs 2 Gamba Osaka 12.00 WIB
Sagan Tosu 2 vs 1 Matsumoto Yamaga 13.00 WIB

JAPAN J2 LEAGUE
Machida Zelvia 2 vs 0 Renofa Yamaguchi 12.00 WIB
Mito Hollyhock 3 vs 1 Ehime FC 12.00 WIB
Montedio Yamagata 2 vs 0 V-Varen Nagasaki 12.00 WIB
Tochigi SC 0 vs 1 Omiya Ardija 12.00 WIB
Tokushima Vortis 0 vs 2 Yokohama FC 12.00 WIB
Ventforet Kofu 2 vs 1 Avispa Fukuoka 12.00 WIB
Zweigen Kanazawa 2 vs 1 Fagiano Okayama 12.00 WIB
JEF United Ichihara Chiba 2 vs 0 Tokyo Verdy 13.00 WIB
FC Ryukyu 0 vs 2 Kyoto Sanga 14.00 WIB

ENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE
Manchester United 2 vs 1 Brighton & Hove Albion 21.00 WIB
Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 vs 0 Aston Villa 21.00 WIB
Liverpool 1 vs 2 Manchester City 23.30 WIB

ITALY SERIE A
Cagliari 0 vs 1 Fiorentina 18.30 WIB
Lazio 2 vs 1 Lecce 21.00 WIB
Sampdoria 0 vs 2 Atalanta 21.00 WIB
Udinese 2 vs 0 S.P.A.L. 2013 21.00 WIB
Parma Calcio 0 vs 2 AS Roma 00.00 WIB
Juventus 2 vs 1 AC Milan 02.45 WIB

SPAIN LA LIGA
Mallorca 0 vs 1 Villarreal 18.00 WIB
Athletic Bilbao 2 vs 0 Levante 20.00 WIB
Atletico Madrid 2 vs 1 RCD Espanyol 22.00 WIB
Getafe 1 vs 0 Osasuna 00.30 WIB
Real Betis 1 vs 2 Sevilla 03.00 WIB

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA
Borussia Monchengladbach 2 vs 1 Werder Bremen 19.30 WIB
VfL Wolfsburg 0 vs 2 Bayer Leverkusen 21.30 WIB
SC Freiburg 0 vs 2 Eintracht Frankfurt 00.00 WIB

FRANCE LIGUE 1
Rennes 1 vs 0 Amiens 21.00 WIB
Montpellier 3 vs 0 Toulouse 23.00 WIB
Nantes 2 vs 1 Saint Etienne 23.00 WIB
Marseille 0 vs 2 Lyon 03.00 WIB

ENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP
Cardiff City 2 vs 1 Bristol City 19.00 WIB

GERMANY BUNDESLIGA 2
Nurnberg 0 vs 1 Arminia Bielefeld 19.30 WIB
FC Heidenheim 2 vs 0 Hannover 96 19.30 WIB
SV Darmstadt 98 2 vs 1 Jahn Regensburg 19.30 WIB

HOLLAND EREDIVISIE
Ajax 3 vs 0 FC Utrecht 18.15 WIB
FC Twente Enschede 2 vs 1 PEC Zwolle 19.30 WIB
Willem II 0 vs 2 PSV Eindhoven 19.30 WIB
Feyenoord 2 vs 1 RKC Waalwijk 22.45 WIB
AZ Alkmaar [n] 2 vs 0 Emmen 02.00 WIB

NORWAY ELITESERIEN
Kristiansund 0 vs 1 Sarpsborg 08 00.00 WIB
Lillestrom 2 vs 1 Stabaek 00.00 WIB
Mjondalen IF 1 vs 0 Ranheim 00.00 WIB
Molde 2 vs 0 Stromsgodset 00.00 WIB
Tromso 2 vs 0 Valerenga 00.00 WIB
Rosenborg 3 vs 1 Bodo Glimt 02.00 WIB

DENMARK SUPER LEAGUE
Lyngby 0 vs 2 Odense BK 20.00 WIB
Brondby IF 2 vs 1 Esbjerg 22.00 WIB
Midtjylland 2 vs 1 FC Copenhagen 00.00 WIB

PORTUGAL LIGA NOS
Pacos de Ferreira 3 vs 1 CD Tondela 22.00 WIB
Maritimo 0 vs 2 Portimonense 22.00 WIB
Sporting Lisbon 3 vs 1 Belenenses 01.30 WIB
Vitoria Guimaraes 2 vs 1 Sporting Braga 03.00 WIB
Boavista 0 vs 2 Porto 04.00 WIB

SWISS RAIFFEISEN SUPER LEAGUE
Lugano 0 vs 2 Basel 22.00 WIB
Young Boys 2 vs 1 St. Gallen 22.00 WIB
FC Zurich 2 vs 1 FC Sion 22.00 WIB

BELGIUM FIRST DIVISION A
Royal Antwerp 0 vs 2 Club Brugge 20.30 WIB
KRC Genk 0 vs 1 KAA Gent 00.00 WIB
Standard Liege 2 vs 1 KV Mechelen 02.00 WIB

SPAIN LA LIGA 2
RC Deportivo La Coruna 2 vs 1 Elche CF 18.00 WIB
UD Almeria 2 vs 1 Real Zaragoza 22.00 WIB
Malaga CF 2 vs 1 CF Fuenlabrada 00.00 WIB
Racing Santander 2 vs 0 SD Ponferradina 00.00 WIB
Rayo Vallecano 0 vs 2 Cadiz CF 03.00 WIB



SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP
Livingston 0 vs 2 Glasgow Rangers 22.00 WIB
Celtic FC 2 vs 1 Motherwell 22.00 WIB

ITALY SERIE B
Cremonese 2 vs 1 Salernitana 21.00 WIB
Trapani 3 vs 1 Cosenza 21.00 WIB
Frosinone 2 vs 0 Chievo 03.00 WIB

SWEDEN SUPERETTAN PLAYOFF
Kalmar 2 vs 1 IK Brage 20.45 WIB

AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA
LASK Linz 0 vs 2 FC Flyeralarm Admira 20.30 WIB
FK Austria Wien 2 vs 1 SV Mattersburg 20.30 WIB
RZ Pellets WAC 0 vs 2 Red Bull Salzburg 23.00 WIB

TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
Goztepe AS 2 vs 1 Yeni Malatyaspor 18.00 WIB
Trabzonspor 0 vs 2 Alanyaspor 20.30 WIB
Besiktas 2 vs 1 Denizlispor 23.00 WIB
Istanbul Basaksehir 2 vs 1 Ankaragucu 23.00 WIB

RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE
FC Orenburg 2 vs 1 FC Ufa 15.30 WIB
Arsenal Tula 0 vs 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 18.00 WIB
PFC Sochi 0 vs 1 CSKA Moscow 20.30 WIB
Lokomotiv Moscow 2 vs 1 FC Krasnodar 23.00 WIB

ENGLISH FA CUP
Dover Athletic 0 vs 2 Southend United 19.00 WOB
Barnet 0 vs 2 Fleetwood Town 19.45 WIB
Bristol Rovers 2 vs 1 Bromley 19.45 WIB
Chippenham Town 0 vs 2 Northampton Town 19.45 WIB
Gateshead 0 vs 2 Oldham Athletic 19.45 WIB
Wrexham 0 vs 1 Rochdale 19.45 WIB
York City 2 vs 1 Altrincham 19.45 WIB
Leyton Orient 2 vs 1 Maldon & Tiptree FC 19.45 WIB
Hayes & Yeading United FC 0 vs 2 Oxford United 21.15 WIB

POLAND EKSTRAKLASA
Lech Poznan 2 vs 1 Korona Kielce 21.00 WIB
Lechia Gdansk 2 vs 0 Pogon Szczecin 23.30 WIB

AUSTRIA 2ND LIGA
SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz 2 vs 1 GAK 1902 16.30 WIB

CZECH REPUBLIC FIRST LEAGUE
Viktoria Plzen 2 vs 1 Slovan Liberec 20.30 WIB
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1 vs 0 Slovacko 20.30 WIB
Slavia Praha 3 vs 1 FK Teplice 23.00 WIB

GREECE SUPER LEAGUE
Aris Thessaloniki 2 vs 0 Asteras Tripolis 20.00 WIB
Xanthi FC 2 vs 1 Panionios 22.00 WIB
Olympiacos 2 vs 0 Atromitos 22.15 WIB
Panathinaikos 0 vs 1 AEK Athens 00.30 WIB

GERMANY 3RD LEAGUE
Bayern Munchen Am 0 vs 2 Magdeburg 19.00 WIB
Chemnitzer 0 vs 1 Wurzburger Kickers 20.00 WIB

DENMARK 1ST DIV
Fremad Amager 0 vs 2 Vendsyssel 19.45 WIB
Roskilde 2 vs 1 Hvidovre 19.45 WIB
Fredericia 3 vs 1 Skive IK 20.00 WIB
IF Kolding 0 vs 2 Herfolge Koge 21.00 WIB

POLAND 1ST LIGA
Chrobry Glogow 0 vs 2 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 18.40 WIB

PORTUGAL LEDMAN LIGAPRO.
Penafiel 2 vs 1 Benfica B 18.15 WIB
Nacional da Madeira 2 vs 1 Sporting Covilha 22.00 WIB
Academico Viseu 3 vs 1 Vilafranquense 22.00 WIB
Cova Piedade 0 vs 2 Estoril Praia 22.00 WIB
GD Chaves 3 vs 1 Casa Pia 00.15 WIB

JAPAN J3 LEAGUE
Azul Claro Numazu 0 vs 2 Fujieda MYFC 11.00 WIB
Fukushima United 2 vs 1 Kamatamare Sanuki 11.00 WIB
SC Sagamihara 2 vs 1 Yokohama SCC 11.00 WIB
Vanraure Hachinohe 0 vs 2 Thespakusatsu Gunma 11.00 WIB
Cerezo Osaka U23 2 vs 1 Gainare Tottori 12.00 WIB
Roasso Kumamoto 0 vs 2 Giravanz Kitakyushu 12.00 WIB
Kataller Toyama 2 vs 1 Nagano Parceiro 13.00 WIB

KOREA FA CUP
Suwon Samsung Bluewings 2 vs 1 Daejeon Korail 12.10 WIB

ROMANIA LIGA 1
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 0 vs 2 Gaz Metan Medias 21.00WIB
Dinamo Bucuresti 0 vs 1 CFR Cluj

SWISS CHALLENGE LEAGUE
Kriens 2 vs 1 Stade Lausanne Ouchy 20.30 WIB
Aarau 2 vs 0 Vaduz 21.00 WIB

ITALY SERIE C
AZ Picerno 0 vs 1 Teramo 21.00 WIB
Albinoleffe 0 vs 1 Pontedera 21.00 WIB
Arezzo 2 vs 1 Olbia Calcio 21.00 WIB
Cavese 0 vs 2 Catanzaro 21.00 WIB
Fermana FC 0 vs1 Virtus Verona 21.00 WIB
Juventus U23 2 vs 1 Pistoiese 21.00 WIB
Lecco 0 vs 1 Renate 21.00 WIB
Piacenza 2 vs 1 Gubbio 21.00 WIB
Reggina 3 vs 1 FC Casertana 21.00 WIB
S.S. Monopoli 2 vs 1 AS Viterbese Castrense 21.00 WIB
Sambenedettese 2 vs 0 Rimini 21.00 WIB
Triestina 0 vs 3 L.R. Vicenza Virtus 21.00 WIB
US Pianese 2 vs 1 Pergolettese 21.00 WIB
Virtus Francavilla 2 vs 0 Rende Calcio 21.00 WIB
AS Bisceglie Calcio 0 vs 1 SSC Bari 23.30 WIB
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo 0 vs 2 Carpi 23.30 WIB
Catania 2 vs 1 ASD Sicula Leonzio 23.30 WIB
Modena FC 2018 2 vs 1 Alma Juventus Fano 23.30 WIB
Novara 2 vs 1 Como 23.30 WIB
Padova 2 vs 0 FC Sudtirol 23.30 WIB
Pro Patria 0 vs 2 Alessandria 23.30 WIB
Pro Vercelli 2 vs 1 Giana Erminio 23.30 WIB
Robur Siena 2 vs 1 ASDC Gozzano 23.30 WIB
Ternana 2 vs 0 Paganese 23.30 WIB
Vis Pesaro 2 vs 0 Imolese Calcio 23.30 WIB


GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
HSC Hannover 0 vs 2 TSV Havelse 20.00 WIB
Altona 93 0 vs 2 Eintracht Norderstedt 20.00 WIB
Luneburger SK Hansa 0 vs 1 Werder Bremen Am 20.00 WIB
Holstein Kiel Am 2 vs 1 BSV SW Rehden 20.00 WIB
GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE NORTHEAST
SV Lichtenberg 47 2 vs 1 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 19.30 WIB
FSV Wacker Nordhausen 3 vs 1 Berliner AK 07

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST
Wuppertaler SV 0 vs 2 Rot-Weiss Essen 20.00 WIB
Borussia Dortmund Am 0 vs 2 Borussia Monchengladbach Am 20.00 WIB

GERMANY REGIONAL LEAGUE SOUTHWEST
SC Freiburg Am 2 vs 1 VfR Aalen 20.00 WIB
Saarbrucken 2 vs 1 FC 08 Homburg 20.00 WIB
HUNGARY OTP BANK LIGA NB 1
Debreceni VSC 0 vs 2 Ferencvarosi 23.15 WIB

SWEDEN 1ST DIV PLAYOFF
IK Frej 2 vs 0 Umea FC 19.00 WIB
Osters 3 vs 1 Landskrona BoIS 19.00 WIB

BRAZIL SERIE A
Sao Paulo 2 vs 1 Atletico Paranaense 02.00 WIB
Internacional RS 2 vs 0 Fluminense 02.00 WIB
Cruzeiro 1 vs 0 Atletico Mineiro 02.00 WIB
Flamengo 3 vs 1 Bahia 04.00 WIB
Chapecoense 0 vs 2 Gremio Porto Alegre 05.00 WIB
CSA AL 0 vs 1 Vasco da Gama 05.00 WIB
Fortaleza 0 vs 2 Ceara 05.00 WIB

ARGENTINA SUPERLIGA
River Plate 2 vs 1 Rosario Central 21.00 WIB
Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 vs 2 Gimnasia La Plata 23.15 WIB
Newells Old Boys 2 vs 1 Defensa y Justicia 01.30 WIB
Racing Club 2 vs 0 Atletico Huracan 03.45 WIB
Velez Sarsfield 0 vs 1 Boca Juniors 06.00 WIB
USA MAJOR LEAGUE SOCCER PLAYOFF
Seattle Sounders 2 vs 1 Toronto FC 03.00 WIB

MEXICO PRIMERA DIVISION
Pumas U.N.A.M. 3 vs 1 FC Juarez 01.00 WIB

No comments